Membrii al asociației

 Sectorul ONG

  1. Asociația "Galagonya Néptáncegyüttes" Borș
  2. Asociația "Hawks MC"
  3. Asociația "Societatea Carpatina Ardeleană '91 Oradea - Bihor"
  4. Asociația "Szalárdi János" Sălard
  5. Asociația Bioagricultorilor din România
  6. Asociaţia de Pădurit şi Păşunat Sâniob
  7. Asociația Pro Buduslău
  8. Asociația Pro Ciocaia
  9. Asociația Pro Curtuișeni
  10. Asociația Pro Diosig
  11. Asociația Pro Paleu
  12. Asociația Pro Săcueni
  13. Asociația Pro Szentimre Egyesület
  14. Asociația Pro Șimian
  15. Asociația Producătorilor Agricoli din Săcueni
  16. Asociația Szentjobb HH
  17. Asociația Tinerilor din Cetariu
  18. Asociația Vânătorilor, Pescarilor "Valea Barcăului" Sălard
  19. Fundația "Egykori Iskolámért Alapítvány"
  20. Fundația Agape
  21. Fundația Pro Szentjobb
  22. Uniunea Democrată a Tinerilor Maghiari din judeţul Bihor (MIDESZ) - filiala Borş

 

Sectorul APL

  1. Primăria Abrămuț
  2. Primăria Biharia
  3. Primăria Borș
  4. Grupul Școlar Agroindustrial "Tamási Áron" Borș
  5. Primăria Buduslău
  6. Primăria Cetariu
  7. Primăria Cherechiu
  8. Primăria Chișlaz
  9. Primăria Ciuhoi
  10. Primăria Curtuișeni
  11. Primăria Diosig
  12. Primăria Paleu
  13. Primăria Roșiori
  14. Primăria Săcueni
  15. Primăria Sălard
  16. Primăria Șimian
  17. Primăria Tămășeu
  18. Primăria Tarcea
  19. Primăria Tăuteu

 

Sectorul Privat

  1. Adeptus SRL
  2. Agro Sanvet SRL
  3. Amron Chesereu SRL
  4. Baba-Stefi SRL
  5. Baican Orsolya Éva Intreprindere Familiala
  6. Balogh C. Monika Persoana Fizica
  7. Bio Studio SRL
  8. Bonagro SRL
  9. Constructorul SRL
  10. Ecoland SRL
  11. Ego Trade SRL
  12. Erdei I. Emeric Intreprindere Familiala
  13. Frenetic SRL
  14. Gáspár Lilla - persoana fizica
  15. Gradina Verde SRL
  16. Iacob Renata Intreprindere Individuala
  17. Internatworking SRL
  18. Kendi Desideriu Intreprindere Individuala 
  19. Lasadom SRL
  20. László E. Zoltán Intreprindere Individuala
  21. Lupse Gabriela - Persoana fizica
  22. Mátyási Gábor - Persoana fizica
  23. Mihes Rodica-Ioana Persoana Fizica
  24. Molnár Enikő - Persoana fizica
  25. Nagy Timea Persoana Fizica
  26. Niri Lidia-Elza Persoana Fizica
  27. Ogrisan SRL
  28. Papp Gianina Intreprindere Individuala
  29. Peralta SRL
  30. Rezeda SRL
  31. Romkid SRL
  32. Sanbar SRL
  33. Szaki SRL
  34. Zootap SRL